ARC CLUB GESSIEN                                                            Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc

 

                                                     CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES                                          

 

Arc Classique Mixte

 

Clt             Club ou compagnies                       Composée de              Licence    Catég.        Score                10     9

 

   1   ARC CLUB GENEVE                        VERCELLINI Serge                  _______    CLSH      561     1'674

 

                                                              EBENER Steve                       _______    CLSH      560

 

                                                              TREPPER Lucien                     _______    CLVH      553

 

                                                              MONTEFUSCO Rocco             _______    CLVH      544

 

   2   ANNEMASSE                                  CORDEAU Richard                  041822J    CLSH      553     1'615

 

                                                              FOUQUET Sylvain                   369011Z    CLSH      541

 

                                                              CORDEAU Geraldine               610058G    CLSD      521

 

                                                              BASSET Xavier                       396444T    CLJH      513

 

   3   OYONNAX                                       MARQUIS Lionel                     074192U    CLSH      546     1'604

 

                                                              TERRIER Laurent                     458542R    CLSH      532

 

                                                              MONNET Raphael                   467051P    CLSH      526

 

                                                              LOUVET Thomas                    333887W    CLSH      508

 

   4   VEVEY                                            PULFER Martine                      _______    CLSD      546     1'603

 

                                                              HERRERO Noelia                    _______    CLMD     537

 

                                                              MABILLARD Franck                 _______    CLSH      520

 

                                                              BINDER Charles                      _______    CLCH      461

 

   5   JUSSY                                            BETTAZZA Adriano                 _______    CLSH      548     1'585

 

                                                              SCHAAD Christian                   _______    CLVH      522

 

                                                              GINDRAT Isabelle                    _______    CLSD      515

 

                                                              POGGIA Laura                         _______    CLMD     510

 

   6   BOURG EN BRESSE                       GIBIER Remy                          454249Z    CLBH      531     1'554

 

                                                              BUIRON Jean Baptiste             311277V    CLSH      530

 

                                                              TOSI Danielle                          368214H    CLVD      493

 

                                                              GRIVET Veronique                  331569B    CLSD      453

 

   7   SAGITTAIRE GENEVE                      PETROVITCH Leina                 _______    CLSD      548     1'545

 

                                                              KELLER André                        _______    CLVH      534

 

                                                              COHENOFF Paulette               _______   CLSVD     463

 

   8   PREVESSIN-MOENS                       CLOT Dominique                     441916U    CLSH      506     1'490

 

                                                              PERRIER Jacques                  448683Z   CLSVH     495

 

                                                              VERGER Jacques                   389930M   CLSVH     489

 

                                                              RAOUL Pierrick                       235071M    CLSH      442

 

   9   THONON LES BAINS                        PAUTET Benjamin                   418996F    CLCH      525     1'467

 

                                                              WILLET Robert                        344588C    CLVH      476

 

                                                              TREVISAN Gilles                     _______    CLVH      466

 

                                                              COTE Fabrice                         271995X    CLSH      439

 

 

 

 

 

Arc à Poulies Mixte

 

Clt             Club ou compagnies                       Composée de              Licence    Catég.        Score                10     9

 

   1   LAUSANNE                                      REVIEJO Manuel                     _______    COVH     566     1'684

 

                                                              TURRIAN Marcel                      _______    COVH     564

 

                                                              NOVELLO Gianni                     _______    COVH     554

 

   2   3 AIGLES                                         PERREN Christophe                _______    COSH     556     1'659

 

                                                              VENETZ Françoise                  _______    COVD     552

 

                                                              PRALONG Gérard                    _______    COSH     551

 

                                                              LOUTAN Cécile                        _______   COSVD    537